-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Hazarah-ye Day

Map of Hazarah-ye Day Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hazara-i-Day,Hazarah-ye Day,Hazārah-ye Dāy,Hazāṟa-i-Ḏāy,Hezareh-ye Day,Hezāreh-ye Dāy,هزارۀ دای, Hazārah-ye Dāy

Hazarah-ye Day

Welcome to the Hazarah-ye Day google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hazārah-ye Dāy. See Hazarah-ye Day photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hazārah-ye Dāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Hazarah-ye Day
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.19915/63.59872
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:12
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Hazarah-ye Day
  •  
Places near Hazarah-ye Day

Online Dating

Hazarah-ye Day Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hazarah-ye Day, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazarah-ye Day, Afghanistan