-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pas-e Kharah-ye Bahari

Map of Pas-e Kharah-ye Bahari Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pas-e Kharah-ye Bahari,Pas-e Kharah-ye Bahārī,Pase Khara-i-Bahari,Pase Khaṟa-i-Bahāṟi,پس خره بهاری, Pas-e Kharah-ye Bahārī

Pas-e Kharah-ye Bahari

Welcome to the Pas-e Kharah-ye Bahari google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pas-e Kharah-ye Bahārī. See Pas-e Kharah-ye Bahari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pas-e Kharah-ye Bahārī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pas-e Kharah-ye Bahari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47605/65.15171
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:34
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Pas-e Kharah-ye Bahari
  •  
Places near Pas-e Kharah-ye Bahari
Bahārī Pā’īn (3.5 km) Dahan-e Akhtah Khānah (3.5 km) Bahārī Bālā (3.6 km) Taghah-ye Tēmur (3.6 km) Dahan-e Akhtah Khānah (4.1 km) Sang Bār (4.2 km) Bājgīnah (4.2 km) Jājgīnah (5.1 km) Akhtah Khānah (6.2 km) Dahan-e Alandar (6.2 km) Sangubār (6.5 km) Lukah-ye Khwājak (6.9 km) Kāblak (7.4 km) Alandar (7.5 km) Āhangarān (8.1 km) Sar-e Āhangarān (8.3 km) Sarāb-e Alandar (9.2 km) Şūfak (9.3 km)

Online Dating

Pas-e Kharah-ye Bahari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pas-e Kharah-ye Bahari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pas-e Kharah-ye Bahari, Afghanistan