Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Siah Kharak

Map of Shaylah-ye Siah Kharak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Syahkharak,Shaylah-ye Siah Kharak,Shaylah-ye Sīāh Khārak,Shelah-ye Siah Kharak,Shēlah-ye Sīāh Khāṟak,Sēla-i-Syāhkhāṟak,شیله سیاه خارک, Shaylah-ye Sīāh Khārak

Shaylah-ye Siah Kharak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Siah Kharak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sīāh Khārak. See Shaylah-ye Siah Kharak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sīāh Khārak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye Siah Kharak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:19
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Siah Kharak
Places near Shaylah-ye Siah Kharak

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Siah Kharak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Siah Kharak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Siah Kharak, Afghanistan