-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kharah-ye Shegah Ti

Map of Kharah-ye Shegah Ti Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khara-i- Sigati,Kharah-ye Shegah Ti,Kharah-ye Shigati,Kharah-ye Shêgah Tī,Khaṟa-i- Sigati,خره شگه تی, Kharah-ye Shêgah Tī

Kharah-ye Shegah Ti

Welcome to the Kharah-ye Shegah Ti google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharah-ye Shêgah Tī. See Kharah-ye Shegah Ti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharah-ye Shêgah Tī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kharah-ye Shegah Ti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45977/65.16564
  • Altitude: 2495 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:44
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Kharah-ye Shegah Ti
  •  
Places near Kharah-ye Shegah Ti
Bahārī Bālā (1.4 km) Bahārī Pā’īn (1.6 km) Taghah-ye Tēmur (4.1 km) Akhtah Khānah (4.3 km) Dahan-e Akhtah Khānah (4.7 km) Dahan-e Akhtah Khānah (5.5 km) Sang Bār (6.4 km) Bājgīnah (6.4 km) Jājgīnah (7.2 km) Kāblak (7.4 km) Dahan-e Alandar (8.4 km) Sangubār (8.6 km) Kindīwāl (8.8 km) Siyāh Khāk (8.9 km) Sar-e Āhangarān (8.9 km) Lukah-ye Khwājak (9.1 km) Āhangarān (9.4 km) Alandar (9.6 km)

Online Dating

Kharah-ye Shegah Ti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharah-ye Shegah Ti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharah-ye Shegah Ti, Afghanistan