-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tapah-ye Kharah-ye Baran

Map of Tapah-ye Kharah-ye Baran Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapa-i-Khara-i-Baran,Tapa-i-Khaṟa-i-Baṟān,Tapah-ye Kharah-ye Baran,Tapah-ye Kharah-ye Bārān,Tappeh-ye Kharah-ye Baran,Tappeh-ye Kharah-ye Barān,تپه خره باران, Tapah-ye Kharah-ye Bārān

Tapah-ye Kharah-ye Baran

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Kharah-ye Baran google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Kharah-ye Bārān. See Tapah-ye Kharah-ye Baran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Kharah-ye Bārān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tapah-ye Kharah-ye Baran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41944/65.07849
  • Altitude: 2562 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:49
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Kharah-ye Baran
  •  
Places near Tapah-ye Kharah-ye Baran
Kāblak (1.8 km) Sar-e Āhangarān (2.8 km) Dōtā’ī (2.9 km) Şadīq ‘Alī (4.7 km) Taghah-ye Tēmur (5.6 km) Āhangarān (5.8 km) Ushturkhān (6.9 km) Jarmatū (7.3 km) Amrutak (8.8 km) Dahan-e Amrutak (9.1 km) Safēdak (9.2 km) Sangubār (9.4 km) Jājgīnah (9.5 km) Bahārī Bālā (9.8 km) Sang Bār (9.9 km) Bājgīnah (9.9 km) Bahārī Pā’īn (10.6 km) Dahan-e Alandar (11.2 km)

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Kharah-ye Baran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah-ye Kharah-ye Baran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Kharah-ye Baran, Afghanistan