-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kharah-ye Mushak

Map of Kharah-ye Mushak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khara-i- Musak,Kharah-ye Mushak,Kharah-ye Mūshak,Khaṟa-i- Mūsak,خره موشک, Kharah-ye Mūshak

Kharah-ye Mushak

Welcome to the Kharah-ye Mushak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharah-ye Mūshak. See Kharah-ye Mushak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharah-ye Mūshak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kharah-ye Mushak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46542/65.22092
  • Altitude: 2602 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:44
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Kharah-ye Mushak
  •  
Places near Kharah-ye Mushak
Akhtah Khānah (2 km) Bahārī Pā’īn (3.5 km) Kindīwāl (3.9 km) Siyāh Khāk (4 km) Bahārī Bālā (4.2 km) Dahan-e Akhtah Khānah (5.9 km) Fayrōz Kōh (6.6 km) Dahan-e Akhtah Khānah (6.8 km) Shakhalmand (7.1 km) Kānsī Suflá (7.6 km) Kāsī (7.9 km) Taghah-ye Tēmur (9.2 km) Pōzah-ye Lich-e Suflá (9.7 km) Sang Bār (10.3 km) Bājgīnah (10.3 km) Talah (11 km) Jājgīnah (11.3 km) Siyāh Sang (11.5 km)

Online Dating

Kharah-ye Mushak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharah-ye Mushak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharah-ye Mushak, Afghanistan