-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Yakah Baydak

Map of Yakah Baydak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yakabedak,Yakabēḏak,Yakah Baydak,Yekkehbidak,Yekkehbīdak,یکه بیدک, Yakah Baydak

Yakah Baydak

Welcome to the Yakah Baydak google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakah Baydak. See Yakah Baydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakah Baydak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Yakah Baydak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45527/65.29287
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:03
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Yakah Baydak
  •  
Places near Yakah Baydak

Online Dating

Yakah Baydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yakah Baydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakah Baydak, Afghanistan