-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Damardah

Map of Pushtah-ye Damardah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh Damarda,Poshteh Dāmardā,Pushtah-ye Damardah,Pushtah-ye Dāmardah,Pusta Damarda,Pusta Ḏāmaṟḏā,پشته دامرده, Pushtah-ye Dāmardah

Pushtah-ye Damardah

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Damardah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Dāmardah. See Pushtah-ye Damardah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Dāmardah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Damardah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42902/65.20865
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:28
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Damardah
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Damardah
Akhtah Khānah (2.3 km) Bahārī Bālā (3.8 km) Bahārī Pā’īn (4.1 km) Siyāh Khāk (5.6 km) Kindīwāl (5.8 km) Taghah-ye Tēmur (8.5 km) Dahan-e Akhtah Khānah (8.6 km) Shakhalmand (9.5 km) Dahan-e Akhtah Khānah (9.6 km) Kāblak (10.6 km) Fayrōz Kōh (10.8 km) Sang Bār (11.6 km) Bājgīnah (11.6 km) Kānsī Suflá (11.8 km) Kāsī (12 km) Jājgīnah (12.4 km) Talah (12.7 km) Sar-e Āhangarān (12.8 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Damardah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Damardah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Damardah, Afghanistan