-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Ghiji

Map of Pushtah-ye Ghiji Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Ghiji,Pushtah-ye Ghaychi,Pushtah-ye Ghaychī,Pushtah-ye Ghiji,Pushtah-ye Ghijī,Pusta-i-Ghiji,Pušta-i-Ghiji,پشته غجی,پشته غیچی, Pushtah-ye Ghijī

Pushtah-ye Ghiji

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Ghiji google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Ghijī. See Pushtah-ye Ghiji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Ghijī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Ghiji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43425/65.23233
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:17
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Ghiji
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Ghiji

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Ghiji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Ghiji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Ghiji, Afghanistan