-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Gazha

Map of Gazha Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gazha,Gazhā,گزها, Gazhā

Gazha

Welcome to the Gazha google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gazhā. See Gazha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gazhā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Gazha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45595/65.2077
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:59
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Gazha
  •  
Places near Gazha

Online Dating

Gazha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gazha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gazha, Afghanistan