-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Kalahka

Map of Shaylah-ye Kalahka Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Kalaka,Shaylah-ye Kalahka,Shaylah-ye Kalahkā,Shelah-ye Kalakah,Shēlah-ye Kalakah,Sēla-i-Kalaka,شیله کله کا, Shaylah-ye Kalahkā

Shaylah-ye Kalahka

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Kalahka google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Kalahkā. See Shaylah-ye Kalahka photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Kalahkā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye Kalahka
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45854/65.30645
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:55
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Kalahka
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Kalahka
Shakhalmand (1.7 km) Talah (3.2 km) Kindīwāl (4.1 km) Siyāh Khāk (4.1 km) Pōzah-ye Lich-e Suflá (7.4 km) Siyāh Sang (8.2 km) Fayrōz Kōh (8.5 km) Pōzah-ye Lich-e ‘Ulyā (8.5 km) Akhtah Khānah (8.9 km) Kānsī Suflá (9 km) Kāsī (9.7 km) Dahan-e Quţs-e Suflá (11.2 km) Bahārī Pā’īn (11.3 km) Tasraqay (11.8 km) Disrāghah (11.8 km) Qīāghak (11.8 km) Bahārī Bālā (11.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah (11.9 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Kalahka Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Kalahka, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Kalahka, Afghanistan