-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Rud-e Khvajeh Morad

Map of Rud-e Khvajeh Morad Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rode Khwaja Morad,Rud-e Khvajeh Morad,Rōde Khwāja Moṟāḏ,Rūd-e Khvājeh Morād, Rūd-e Khvājeh Morād

Rud-e Khvajeh Morad

Welcome to the Rud-e Khvajeh Morad google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rūd-e Khvājeh Morād. See Rud-e Khvajeh Morad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rūd-e Khvājeh Morād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Rud-e Khvajeh Morad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.15389/63.5175
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:36
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Rud-e Khvajeh Morad
  •  
Places near Rud-e Khvajeh Morad
Dahān-e Shākh (0.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shākh (2.1 km) Kojā’ī (3 km) Qār-e Dāy (4.7 km) Khwājah Murād (4.8 km) Şūfīhā (6.8 km) Jamyah (7.4 km) Kūshkāmīn (7.6 km) Dāy (7.6 km) Mashkōlahhā (7.9 km) Kharī Lūkasanghā (7.9 km) Qandī Rizqā (8.6 km) Kham-e Jāṟūfi (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Rud-e Khvajeh Morad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rud-e Khvajeh Morad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rud-e Khvajeh Morad, Afghanistan