-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Telay Mardakan

Map of Shaylah-ye Telay Mardakan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Telay Mardakan,Sela-i-Ṯelay Maṟḏakān,Shaylah-ye Telay Mardakan,Shaylah-ye Ţelāy Mardakān,Shelah-ye Telay Mardakan,Shēlah-ye Telay Mardakān,شیله طلای مردکان, Shaylah-ye Ţelāy Mardakān

Shaylah-ye Telay Mardakan

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Telay Mardakan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Ţelāy Mardakān. See Shaylah-ye Telay Mardakan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Ţelāy Mardakān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye Telay Mardakan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43365/65.30988
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:24
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Telay Mardakan
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Telay Mardakan
Talah (4.4 km) Shakhalmand (4.4 km) Siyāh Khāk (4.9 km) Kindīwāl (5.1 km) Akhtah Khānah (9.3 km) Pōzah-ye Lich-e Suflá (10.2 km) Fayrōz Kōh (11 km) Siyāh Sang (11 km) Pōzah-ye Lich-e ‘Ulyā (11.2 km) Pas-e Takht (11.2 km) Qīāghak (11.6 km) Kānsī Suflá (11.6 km) Ābrēz (11.8 km) Bahārī Pā’īn (12 km) Sultīārī (12.1 km) Balūchak (12.2 km) Kāsī (12.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah (12.3 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Telay Mardakan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Telay Mardakan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Telay Mardakan, Afghanistan