-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Mush Ghal

Map of Koh-e Mush Ghal Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Mush Ghal,Kohe Musghal,Kohe Mūšghāl,Kuh-e Mushghal,Kōh-e Mūsh Ghāl,Kūh-e Mūshghāl,کوه موش غال, Kōh-e Mūsh Ghāl

Koh-e Mush Ghal

Welcome to the Koh-e Mush Ghal google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mūsh Ghāl. See Koh-e Mush Ghal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mūsh Ghāl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Mush Ghal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.09718/63.52576
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:52
  • Sunrise: 07:17
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mush Ghal
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mush Ghal

Online Dating

Koh-e Mush Ghal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mush Ghal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mush Ghal, Afghanistan