-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khari Lukasangha

Map of Khari Lukasangha Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharī Lūkasanghā

Khari Lukasangha

Welcome to the Khari Lukasangha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharī Lūkasanghā. See Khari Lukasangha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharī Lūkasanghā area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of Khari Lukasangha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.08422/63.53764
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:30
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Khari Lukasangha
  •  
Places near Khari Lukasangha
Kharī Lūkasanghā (0 km) Qandī Rizqā (0.7 km) Ganjī Khwājah Murād (2.1 km) Şūfīhā (2.3 km) Pīāzī (2.9 km) Khwājah Murād (3.2 km) Rubāţ Guz̄ar (3.4 km) Rubāţ Şūfīhā (3.4 km) Dahān-e Khayrayzah (4.1 km) Mashkōlahhā (4.6 km) Balūch (5.5 km) Kham-e Jāṟūfi (5.6 km) Kham-e Jārūfī (5.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tagāb Ishlān (6.5 km) Pāy Qal‘ah (6.7 km) Dahān-e Shākh (7.8 km) Darband (7.8 km) Dahānah-ye Kōtāh (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Khari Lukasangha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khari Lukasangha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khari Lukasangha, Afghanistan