-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tapah-ye Sang-e Siah

Map of Tapah-ye Sang-e Siah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapa-i-Sange Syah,Tapa-i-Sange Syāh,Tapah-ye Sang-e Siah,Tapah-ye Sang-e Sīāh,Tappeh-ye Sang-e Siah,Tappeh-ye Sang-e Sīāh,تپه سنگ سیاه, Tapah-ye Sang-e Sīāh

Tapah-ye Sang-e Siah

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Sang-e Siah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Sang-e Sīāh. See Tapah-ye Sang-e Siah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Sang-e Sīāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tapah-ye Sang-e Siah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4613/65.44883
  • Altitude: 2512 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:14
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Sang-e Siah
  •  
Places near Tapah-ye Sang-e Siah
Sultīārī (1 km) Qīāghak (1.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah (1.9 km) Qaţārsum (2.4 km) Balūchak (3.3 km) Tasraqay (3.6 km) Disrāghah (5.3 km) Kīchak (6 km) Pas-e Takht (6.2 km) Ābrēz (6.2 km) Chaparay (6.7 km) Band-e ‘Alī (7 km) Bādgah (7.2 km) Sāsay (8.1 km) Sādsyah (9 km) Chaparī (9.9 km) Talah (10 km) Madrasah (11.7 km)

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Sang-e Siah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah-ye Sang-e Siah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Sang-e Siah, Afghanistan