-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tapah-ye Kholzard

Map of Tapah-ye Kholzard Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapa-i-Kholzard,Tapa-i-Khōlzaṟḏ,Tapah-ye Kholzard,Tapah-ye Khōlzard,Tappeh-ye Khowlzard,تپه خول زرد, Tapah-ye Khōlzard

Tapah-ye Kholzard

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Kholzard google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Khōlzard. See Tapah-ye Kholzard photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Khōlzard area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tapah-ye Kholzard
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45796/65.46132
  • Altitude: 2657 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:44
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Kholzard
  •  
Places near Tapah-ye Kholzard

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Kholzard Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah-ye Kholzard, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Kholzard, Afghanistan