-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Sasay

Map of Darah-ye Sasay Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sasay,Darah-ye Sāsay,Darrahe Sasay,Darrahe Sāsay,Darreh-ye Sasay,Darreh-ye Sāsay,دره ساسی, Darah-ye Sāsay

Darah-ye Sasay

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sasay google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sāsay. See Darah-ye Sasay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sāsay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Sasay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40201/65.49728
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:13
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sasay
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sasay
Sāsay (0.3 km) Chaparay (1.3 km) Chaparī (2.2 km) Kīchak (5 km) Qaţārsum (5.8 km) Ābrēz (5.8 km) Balūchak (6 km) Pas-e Takht (6.4 km) Sādsyah (6.7 km) Qīāghak (7.8 km) Sultīārī (8.6 km) Shahnīāz (9.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah (9.8 km) Sumak (10.3 km) Jōy-e Now (10.9 km) Qaryah-ye Bāy Mōrād (11.2 km) Ganjak (11.4 km) Dahan-e Ganjak (11.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sasay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sasay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sasay, Afghanistan