-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ziarat-e Khwajah Jawangir

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Jawangir Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Khvajeh Javangir,Ziarat Khwaja Jawangir,Ziarat-e Khwajah Jawangir,Zīārat Khvājeh Javāngīr,Zīārat Khwāja Jawāngīṟ,Zīārat-e Khwājah Jawāngīr,زیارت خواجه جوانگیر, Zīārat-e Khwājah Jawāngīr

Ziarat-e Khwajah Jawangir

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Jawangir google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Jawāngīr. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Jawangir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Jawāngīr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Jawangir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34783/65.49377
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:29
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Jawangir
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Jawangir

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Jawangir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Jawangir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Jawangir, Afghanistan