-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ghundey-ye Joy-e Kaj

Map of Ghundey-ye Joy-e Kaj Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghundey Juy-e Kaj,Ghundey-ye Joy-e Kaj,Ghunḏêy-ye Jōy-e Kaj,Ghūnḏey Jūy-e Kaj,Gundi Joye Kaj,Gunḏī Jōye Kaj,غنډۍ جوی کج, Ghunḏêy-ye Jōy-e Kaj

Ghundey-ye Joy-e Kaj

Welcome to the Ghundey-ye Joy-e Kaj google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghunḏêy-ye Jōy-e Kaj. See Ghundey-ye Joy-e Kaj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghunḏêy-ye Jōy-e Kaj area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ghundey-ye Joy-e Kaj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.33503/65.42589
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:18
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Ghundey-ye Joy-e Kaj
  •  
Places near Ghundey-ye Joy-e Kaj
Jōy-e Now (1.3 km) Shahnīāz (1.3 km) Sumak (1.6 km) Dahan-e Ganjak (1.9 km) Ganjak (2 km) Jōy-e Now (2.9 km) Sūnghūlā (5.5 km) Qaryah-ye Bāy Mōrād (5.9 km) Tīlā (6.7 km) Bandalak-e Safēd (7.8 km) Ābrēz (8 km) Pas-e Takht (8.1 km) Kīchak (8.1 km) Sāsay (9.6 km) Shōrqōl (9.7 km) Chaparay (9.9 km) Kōrābak (10.5 km) Chaparī (10.6 km)

Online Dating

Ghundey-ye Joy-e Kaj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghundey-ye Joy-e Kaj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghundey-ye Joy-e Kaj, Afghanistan