-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Sapedarak

Map of Darah-ye Sapedarak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sapaydarak,Darah-ye Sapaydārak,Darah-ye Sapedarak,Darah-ye Sapēdārak,Darya Sapedarak,Daryā Sapēḏārak,دره سپېدارک,درۀ سپیدارک, Darah-ye Sapēdārak

Darah-ye Sapedarak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sapedarak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sapēdārak. See Darah-ye Sapedarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sapēdārak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Sapedarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3339/65.40869
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:30
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sapedarak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sapedarak
Jōy-e Now (0.3 km) Ganjak (0.4 km) Dahan-e Ganjak (0.4 km) Sumak (1 km) Shahnīāz (1.6 km) Jōy-e Now (3.3 km) Sūnghūlā (4.4 km) Tīlā (5.5 km) Qaryah-ye Bāy Mōrād (7.1 km) Ābrēz (8.4 km) Pas-e Takht (8.4 km) Kīchak (8.7 km) Bandalak-e Safēd (9.2 km) Shōrqōl (9.2 km) Kōrābak (10.2 km) Sāsay (10.8 km) Chaparay (11 km) Balūchak (11.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sapedarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sapedarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sapedarak, Afghanistan