-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Khak-e Mulla

Map of Shaylah-ye Khak-e Mulla Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Khake Mulla,Shaylah-ye Khak-e Mulla,Shaylah-ye Khāk-e Mullā,Shelah-ye Khak-e Molla,Shēlah-ye Khāk-e Mollā,Sēla-i-Khāke Mullā,شیله خاک ملا,شیلۀ خاک ملا, Shaylah-ye Khāk-e Mullā

Shaylah-ye Khak-e Mulla

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Khak-e Mulla google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Khāk-e Mullā. See Shaylah-ye Khak-e Mulla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Khāk-e Mullā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye Khak-e Mulla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.33092/65.27882
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:31
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Khak-e Mulla
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Khak-e Mulla
Khāk-e Mullā (2.9 km) Siyāhkhāk (3.1 km) Siyāh Khāk (4 km) Siyāh Khāk-e Pā’īn (4.3 km) Dāmanah-ye Darwāzah (7.3 km) Jar-e Jowā (7.4 km) Tīlā (9.4 km) Katah Chashmah (9.5 km) Sūnghūlā (10.2 km) Qishlāq-e Amīr Muḩammad (10.4 km) Ganjak (11.6 km) Qahārī (11.7 km) Dahan-e Ganjak (11.7 km) Qishlāq-e ‘Abdurraḩmān (11.8 km) Sumak (12.2 km) Jōy-e Now (12.3 km) Dehak Sōkhtah (12.4 km) Qishlāq-e Yōsuṯbāy (12.9 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Khak-e Mulla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Khak-e Mulla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Khak-e Mulla, Afghanistan