-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Ganjak

Map of Jar-e Ganjak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Ganjak,جرگنجک, Jar-e Ganjak

Jar-e Ganjak

Welcome to the Jar-e Ganjak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Ganjak. See Jar-e Ganjak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Ganjak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jar-e Ganjak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.33343/65.39937
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:35
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Jar-e Ganjak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Ganjak
Ganjak (0.5 km) Dahan-e Ganjak (0.7 km) Jōy-e Now (1.2 km) Sumak (1.5 km) Shahnīāz (2.3 km) Jōy-e Now (3.8 km) Sūnghūlā (4 km) Tīlā (4.9 km) Qaryah-ye Bāy Mōrād (7.9 km) Ābrēz (8.7 km) Pas-e Takht (8.7 km) Kīchak (9.1 km) Shōrqōl (9.1 km) Bandalak-e Safēd (9.9 km) Kōrābak (10.2 km) Khāk-e Mullā (10.5 km) Dāmanah-ye Darwāzah (11.4 km) Sāsay (11.5 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Ganjak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Ganjak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Ganjak, Afghanistan