-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Sumha

Map of Shaylah-ye Sumha Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Sumha,Shaylah-ye Shumha,Shaylah-ye Shumhā,Shaylah-ye Sumha,Shaylah-ye Sumhā,Shelah-ye Sumha,Shēlah-ye Sumhā,Sēla-i-Sumhā,شیله سم ها,شیله شم ها, Shaylah-ye Sumhā

Shaylah-ye Sumha

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Sumha google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sumhā. See Shaylah-ye Sumha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sumhā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye Sumha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43216/65.02749
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:25
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Sumha
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Sumha
Ushturkhān (3.1 km) Şadīq ‘Alī (3.4 km) Amrutak (4 km) Sar-e Āhangarān (4.1 km) Dahan-e Amrutak (4.6 km) Dōtā’ī (4.8 km) Jarmatū (4.9 km) Safēdak (5.4 km) Āhangarān (5.4 km) Kāblak (6 km) Sōkhtah-ye Suflá (7.9 km) Kamarak (8.8 km) Taghah-ye Tēmur (9 km) Sangubār (9.7 km) Jājgīnah (10.6 km) Sōkhtah-ye ‘Ulyā (10.8 km) Dahan-e Nādānak (11.4 km) Bājgīnah (11.4 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Sumha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Sumha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Sumha, Afghanistan