-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Kabir

Map of Shaylah-ye Kabir Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Kabi,Shaylah-ye Kabir,Shaylah-ye Kabīr,Shelah-ye Kabi,Shēlah-ye Kabī,Sēla-i-Kabī,شیله کبیر, Shaylah-ye Kabīr

Shaylah-ye Kabir

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Kabir google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Kabīr. See Shaylah-ye Kabir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Kabīr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye Kabir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39154/65.05917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:22
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Kabir
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Kabir

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Kabir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Kabir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Kabir, Afghanistan