-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Jarchu

Map of Pushtah-ye Jarchu Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Jarchu,Poshteh-ye Jārchu,Pushtah-ye Charchow,Pushtah-ye Chārchow,Pushtah-ye Jarchu,Pushtah-ye Jārchū,Pusta-i-Jarcu,Pusta-i-Jāṟcu,پشته جارچو,پشته چارچو, Pushtah-ye Jārchū

Pushtah-ye Jarchu

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Jarchu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Jārchū. See Pushtah-ye Jarchu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Jārchū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Jarchu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39896/65.01863
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:39
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Jarchu
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Jarchu

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Jarchu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Jarchu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Jarchu, Afghanistan