-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Sharsharah

Map of Shaylah-ye Sharsharah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Sarsara,Shaylah-ye Sharsharah,Shelah-ye Sarsarah,Shēlah-ye Sarsarah,Sēla-i-Saṟsaṟa,شیله شرشره, Shaylah-ye Sharsharah

Shaylah-ye Sharsharah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Sharsharah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sharsharah. See Shaylah-ye Sharsharah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sharsharah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye Sharsharah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39144/65.05891
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:02
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Sharsharah
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Sharsharah

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Sharsharah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Sharsharah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Sharsharah, Afghanistan