-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Taygh-e Minkharah

Map of Taygh-e Minkharah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taygh-e Minkharah,Teghe Menkhara,Tigh-e Menkharah,Tēghe Menkhara,Tīgh-e Menkharah,تیغ منخره, Taygh-e Minkharah

Taygh-e Minkharah

Welcome to the Taygh-e Minkharah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taygh-e Minkharah. See Taygh-e Minkharah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taygh-e Minkharah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Taygh-e Minkharah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34304/65.02218
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:57
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Taygh-e Minkharah
  •  
Places near Taygh-e Minkharah

Online Dating

Taygh-e Minkharah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taygh-e Minkharah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taygh-e Minkharah, Afghanistan