-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Angur

Map of Shaylah-ye Angur Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Angur,Shaylah-ye Angur,Shaylah-ye Angūr,Shelah-ye Angur,Shēlah-ye Angūr,Sēla-i-Angūṟ,شیلۀ انگور, Shaylah-ye Angūr

Shaylah-ye Angur

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Angur google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Angūr. See Shaylah-ye Angur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Angūr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye Angur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36221/65.0237
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:46
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Angur
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Angur
Şadīq ‘Alī (4.4 km) Dōtā’ī (5.2 km) Amrutak (8.7 km) Sōkhtah-ye ‘Ulyā (9.4 km) Kāblak (9.9 km) Sar-e Āhangarān (10 km) Ushturkhān (10.8 km) Sōkhtah-ye Suflá (11 km) Chashmah-ye Garmāb (11.5 km) Qishlāq-e Uzbak (11.6 km) Nādānak (11.7 km) Dahan-e Amrutak (11.7 km) Qishlāq-e Majīd Bāy (12.2 km) Gōr Zārak (12.5 km) Āhangarān (12.6 km) Jarmatū (12.6 km) Qishlāq-e Yōsuṯbāy (12.7 km) Sirzār (12.8 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Angur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Angur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Angur, Afghanistan