Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Khakak

Map of Pushtah-ye Khakak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Khakak,Poshteh-ye Khākak,Pushtah-ye Khakak,Pushtah-ye Khākak,Pusta-i-Khakak,Pušta-i-Khākak,پشتۀ خاکک, Pushtah-ye Khākak

Pushtah-ye Khakak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Khakak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Khākak. See Pushtah-ye Khakak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Khākak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Khakak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:39
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Khakak
Places near Pushtah-ye Khakak

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Khakak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Khakak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Khakak, Afghanistan