-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tasartakah-ye Bughur

Map of Tasartakah-ye Bughur Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tasartaka-boghur,Tasartakah-boghur,Tasartakah-ye Bughur,Tasarṯakah-ye Bughur,Tasaṟtaka-boghuṟ,Tasaṟtakah-boghuṟ,تسرټکه بغور, Tasarṯakah-ye Bughur

Tasartakah-ye Bughur

Welcome to the Tasartakah-ye Bughur google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tasarṯakah-ye Bughur. See Tasartakah-ye Bughur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tasarṯakah-ye Bughur area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tasartakah-ye Bughur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27208/65.05032
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:41
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Tasartakah-ye Bughur
  •  
Places near Tasartakah-ye Bughur

Online Dating

Tasartakah-ye Bughur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tasartakah-ye Bughur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tasartakah-ye Bughur, Afghanistan