-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Chashmah-ye Garmab

Map of Chashmah-ye Garmab Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Garmab,Casma-i-Gaṟmāb,Chashmah-ye Garmab,Chashmah-ye Garmāb,Cheshmeh-ye Garmab,Cheshmeh-ye Garmāb,چشمۀ گرماب, Chashmah-ye Garmāb

Chashmah-ye Garmab

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Garmab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Garmāb. See Chashmah-ye Garmab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Garmāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Garmab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26265/65.05815
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:17
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Garmab
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Garmab

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Garmab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Garmab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Garmab, Afghanistan