-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tangi-ye Dehak

Map of Tangi-ye Dehak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tangi Dahak,Tangi Dehak,Tangi-ye Dehak,Tangī Dehak,Tangī Ḏahak,Tangī-ye Dehak,تنگی دهک, Tangī-ye Dehak

Tangi-ye Dehak

Welcome to the Tangi-ye Dehak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangī-ye Dehak. See Tangi-ye Dehak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangī-ye Dehak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tangi-ye Dehak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30075/65.13426
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:17
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Tangi-ye Dehak
  •  
Places near Tangi-ye Dehak

Online Dating

Tangi-ye Dehak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangi-ye Dehak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangi-ye Dehak, Afghanistan