-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Lumbidah-ye Dehak

Map of Koh-e Lumbidah-ye Dehak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Lumbidah-ye Dehak,Kohe Lumbida-i-Dahak,Kohe Lumbida-i-Ḏahak,Kuh-e Lumbidah-ye Dehak,Kōh-e Lumbīdah-ye Dehak,Kūh-e Lumbidah-ye Dehak,کوه لمبیدۀ دهک, Kōh-e Lumbīdah-ye Dehak

Koh-e Lumbidah-ye Dehak

Welcome to the Koh-e Lumbidah-ye Dehak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Lumbīdah-ye Dehak. See Koh-e Lumbidah-ye Dehak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Lumbīdah-ye Dehak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Lumbidah-ye Dehak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29053/65.14731
  • Altitude: 3145 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:18
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Koh-e Lumbidah-ye Dehak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Lumbidah-ye Dehak

Online Dating

Koh-e Lumbidah-ye Dehak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Lumbidah-ye Dehak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Lumbidah-ye Dehak, Afghanistan