-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Dehak Sokhtah

Map of Shaylah-ye Dehak Sokhtah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Dahaksokhta,Shaylah-ye Dehak Sokhtah,Shaylah-ye Dehak Sōkhtah,Shelah-ye Dehaksukhteh,Shēlah-ye Ḏehaksūkhteh,Sēla-i-Ḏahaksōkhta,شیلۀ دهک سوخته, Shaylah-ye Dehak Sōkhtah

Shaylah-ye Dehak Sokhtah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Dehak Sokhtah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Dehak Sōkhtah. See Shaylah-ye Dehak Sokhtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Dehak Sōkhtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Dehak Sokhtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24219/65.16102
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:07
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Dehak Sokhtah
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Dehak Sokhtah

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Dehak Sokhtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Dehak Sokhtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Dehak Sokhtah, Afghanistan