-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Gor Zarak

Map of Pushtah-ye Gor Zarak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Gurzarak,Poshteh-ye Gūrzārak,Pushtah-ye Gor Zarak,Pushtah-ye Gōr Zārak,Pusta-i-Gorzarak,Pusta-i-Gōṟzāṟak,پشتۀ گور زارک, Pushtah-ye Gōr Zārak

Pushtah-ye Gor Zarak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Gor Zarak google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Gōr Zārak. See Pushtah-ye Gor Zarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Gōr Zārak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Gor Zarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26797/65.1083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:13
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Gor Zarak
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Gor Zarak
Gōr Zārak (1.3 km) Sirzār (3.7 km) Qishlāq-e Majīd Bāy (4.5 km) Chashmah-ye Garmāb (4.7 km) Shaykhābād (5 km) Qishlāq-e Yōsuṯbāy (5 km) Dehak Sōkhtah (5.3 km) Qishlāq-e ‘Abdurraḩmān (5.7 km) Qishlāq-e Amīr Muḩammad (6.8 km) Katah Chashmah (9.3 km) Galah Bayd (9.5 km) Nakhshī (9.7 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (9.9 km) Jar-e Jowā (10 km) Shamshayr Sang (11 km) Dēwāl Safēd (12.6 km) Siyāh Khāk (13.4 km) Garmāwak (13.7 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Gor Zarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Gor Zarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Gor Zarak, Afghanistan