-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nawah-ye Gor Zarak

Map of Nawah-ye Gor Zarak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawa-i-Gorzarak,Nawah-ye Gor Zarak,Nawah-ye Gurzarak,Nāwa-i-Gōṟzāṟak,Nāwah-ye Gōr Zārak,Nāwah-ye Gūrzārak,ناوۀ گور زارک, Nāwah-ye Gōr Zārak

Nawah-ye Gor Zarak

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Gor Zarak google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Gōr Zārak. See Nawah-ye Gor Zarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Gōr Zārak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nawah-ye Gor Zarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26172/65.113
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:04
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Gor Zarak
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Gor Zarak
Gōr Zārak (1.9 km) Sirzār (3.9 km) Shaykhābād (4.5 km) Qishlāq-e Majīd Bāy (4.9 km) Dehak Sōkhtah (5 km) Chashmah-ye Garmāb (5.1 km) Qishlāq-e Yōsuṯbāy (5.4 km) Qishlāq-e ‘Abdurraḩmān (5.9 km) Qishlāq-e Amīr Muḩammad (6.7 km) Katah Chashmah (8.9 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (9.1 km) Nakhshī (9.1 km) Galah Bayd (9.5 km) Jar-e Jowā (9.8 km) Shamshayr Sang (10.2 km) Dēwāl Safēd (12.3 km) Siyāh Khāk (13.3 km) Darwāzah (13.6 km)

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Gor Zarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Gor Zarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Gor Zarak, Afghanistan