-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Gor Zarak

Map of Shaylah-ye Gor Zarak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Gorzarak,Shaylah-ye Gor Zarak,Shaylah-ye Gōr Zārak,Shelah-ye Gowrzarak,Shēlah-ye Gowrzāṟak,Sēla-i-Gōṟzāṟak,شیلۀ گور زارک, Shaylah-ye Gōr Zārak

Shaylah-ye Gor Zarak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Gor Zarak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Gōr Zārak. See Shaylah-ye Gor Zarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Gōr Zārak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Gor Zarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.21758/65.10779
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:26
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Gor Zarak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Gor Zarak

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Gor Zarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Gor Zarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Gor Zarak, Afghanistan