-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Khak-e Mazdur

Map of Pushtah-ye Khak-e Mazdur Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Khak-e Mozdur,Poshteh-ye Khāk-e Mozdūr,Pushtah-ye Khak-e Mazdur,Pushtah-ye Khāk-e Mazdūr,Pusta-i-Khake Mazdur,Pusta-i-Khāke Mazḏūṟ,پشتۀ خاک مزدور, Pushtah-ye Khāk-e Mazdūr

Pushtah-ye Khak-e Mazdur

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Khak-e Mazdur google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Khāk-e Mazdūr. See Pushtah-ye Khak-e Mazdur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Khāk-e Mazdūr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Khak-e Mazdur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23462/65.07017
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:57
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Khak-e Mazdur
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Khak-e Mazdur

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Khak-e Mazdur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Khak-e Mazdur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Khak-e Mazdur, Afghanistan