-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nawah-ye Dehak Sokhtah

Map of Nawah-ye Dehak Sokhtah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawa-i-Dahaksokhta,Nawah-ye Dehak Sokhtah,Nawah-ye Dehaksukhteh,Nāwa-i-Ḏahaksōkhta,Nāwah-ye Dehak Sōkhtah,Nāwah-ye Ḏehaksūkhteh,ناوۀ دهک سوخته, Nāwah-ye Dehak Sōkhtah

Nawah-ye Dehak Sokhtah

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Dehak Sokhtah google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Dehak Sōkhtah. See Nawah-ye Dehak Sokhtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Dehak Sōkhtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nawah-ye Dehak Sokhtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23885/65.1584
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:03
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Dehak Sokhtah
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Dehak Sokhtah
Dehak Sōkhtah (3.5 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (5 km) Shamshayr Sang (5.4 km) Katah Chashmah (5.7 km) Gōr Zārak (5.9 km) Qishlāq-e Amīr Muḩammad (6.4 km) Shaykhābād (6.5 km) Qishlāq-e ‘Abdurraḩmān (6.8 km) Qishlāq-e Yōsuṯbāy (7.3 km) Qishlāq-e Majīd Bāy (7.4 km) Jar-e Jowā (7.8 km) Sirzār (8.2 km) Nakhshī (8.6 km) Darwāzah (8.8 km) Chashmah-ye Garmāb (9.6 km) Sālār (10.3 km) Dēwānagak (11 km) Siyāh Khāk (11.1 km)

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Dehak Sokhtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Dehak Sokhtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Dehak Sokhtah, Afghanistan