-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Dahan-e Badrowak

Map of Shaylah-ye Dahan-e Badrowak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Dahane Badrawak,Shaylah-ye Dahan-e Badrowak,Shaylah-ye Dahan-e Bādrowak,Shaylah-ye Dahanah Badrowak,Shaylah-ye Dahānah Bādrowak,Shelah-ye Dahan-e Badrowak,Shēlah-ye Dahan-e Bādrowak,Sēla-i-Dahane Bāḏṟawak,شیله دهانه بادروک,شیله دهن بادروک, Shaylah-ye Dahan-e Bādrowak

Shaylah-ye Dahan-e Badrowak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Dahan-e Badrowak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Dahan-e Bādrowak. See Shaylah-ye Dahan-e Badrowak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Dahan-e Bādrowak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye Dahan-e Badrowak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30043/65.18659
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:21
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Dahan-e Badrowak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Dahan-e Badrowak
Qishlāq-e Amīr Muḩammad (1.3 km) Jar-e Jowā (2.6 km) Qishlāq-e ‘Abdurraḩmān (2.8 km) Dehak Sōkhtah (3.9 km) Qishlāq-e Yōsuṯbāy (4.1 km) Katah Chashmah (4.2 km) Qishlāq-e Majīd Bāy (4.8 km) Siyāh Khāk (5.5 km) Siyāh Khāk-e Pā’īn (6.6 km) Siyāhkhāk (6.6 km) Gōr Zārak (7 km) Khāk-e Mullā (9.5 km) Shamshayr Sang (10 km) Dāmanah-ye Darwāzah (11.3 km) Sirzār (11.8 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (11.8 km) Shaykhābād (12.2 km) Chashmah-ye Garmāb (12.5 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Dahan-e Badrowak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Dahan-e Badrowak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Dahan-e Badrowak, Afghanistan