-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Sultan `Ali

Map of Pushtah-ye Sultan `Ali Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Soltan `Ali,Poshteh-ye Solţān ‘Alī,Pushtah-ye Sultan `Ali,Pushtah-ye Sulţān ‘Alī,Pusta-i-Sultan Ali,Pusta-i-Sulṯān Ali,پشتۀ سلطان علی, Pushtah-ye Sulţān ‘Alī

Pushtah-ye Sultan `Ali

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Sultan `Ali google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Sulţān ‘Alī. See Pushtah-ye Sultan `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Sulţān ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Sultan `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29945/65.23028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:35
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Sultan `Ali
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Sultan `Ali

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Sultan `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Sultan `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Sultan `Ali, Afghanistan