-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Siah Khak

Map of Jar-e Siah Khak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Siah Khak,Jar-e Sīāh Khāk,Nawa-i-Syahkhak,Nawah-ye Siahkhak,Nāwa-i-Syāhkhāk,Nāwah-ye Sīāhkhāk,جر سیاه خاک,ناوۀ سیاه خاک, Jar-e Sīāh Khāk

Jar-e Siah Khak

Welcome to the Jar-e Siah Khak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Sīāh Khāk. See Jar-e Siah Khak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Sīāh Khāk area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jar-e Siah Khak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30041/65.25375
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:05
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Jar-e Siah Khak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Siah Khak
Siyāh Khāk-e Pā’īn (0.6 km) Siyāhkhāk (1 km) Siyāh Khāk (1.1 km) Khāk-e Mullā (3.4 km) Jar-e Jowā (3.8 km) Katah Chashmah (5.5 km) Dāmanah-ye Darwāzah (5.8 km) Qishlāq-e Amīr Muḩammad (7.4 km) Dehak Sōkhtah (8.8 km) Qishlāq-e ‘Abdurraḩmān (9 km) Qahārī (9.4 km) Qishlāq-e Yōsuṯbāy (10.2 km) Shamshayr Sang (10.8 km) Tīlā (10.9 km) Qishlāq-e Majīd Bāy (11 km) Darwāzah (11.7 km) Sūnghūlā (11.9 km) Gōr Zārak (13 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Siah Khak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Siah Khak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Siah Khak, Afghanistan