-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Korab-e Dumahah

Map of Korab-e Dumahah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Korab-e Dumahah,Korabe Domaha,Kowrab-e Domaheh,Kowrāb-e Domāheh,Kōrāb-e Dumāhah,Kōṟābe Domāha,کوراب دوماهه, Kōrāb-e Dumāhah

Korab-e Dumahah

Welcome to the Korab-e Dumahah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōrāb-e Dumāhah. See Korab-e Dumahah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōrāb-e Dumāhah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Korab-e Dumahah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.2607/65.18427
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:38
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Korab-e Dumahah
  •  
Places near Korab-e Dumahah

Online Dating

Korab-e Dumahah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Korab-e Dumahah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Korab-e Dumahah, Afghanistan