-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nawah-ye Katah Chashmah

Map of Nawah-ye Katah Chashmah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawa-i-Katacasma,Nawah-ye Katacheshmeh,Nawah-ye Katah Chashmah,Nāwa-i-Katačašma,Nāwah-ye Katacheshmeh,Nāwah-ye Katah Chashmah,ناوۀ کته چشمه, Nāwah-ye Katah Chashmah

Nawah-ye Katah Chashmah

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Katah Chashmah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Katah Chashmah. See Nawah-ye Katah Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Katah Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nawah-ye Katah Chashmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.21377/65.0998
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:18
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Katah Chashmah
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Katah Chashmah
Shaykhābād (1.6 km) Nakhshī (3.7 km) Sirzār (5.2 km) Chashmah-ye Garmāb (6.6 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (6.8 km) Galah Bayd (6.9 km) Gōr Zārak (7.3 km) Dēwāl Safēd (8 km) Dehak Sōkhtah (8.7 km) Shamshayr Sang (9.8 km) Ghūnḏ-e Sang (10.2 km) Qishlāq-e Majīd Bāy (10.3 km) Qishlāq-e Yōsuṯbāy (10.7 km) Garmāwak (10.7 km) Qishlāq-e ‘Abdurraḩmān (10.9 km) Qishlāq-e Amīr Muḩammad (11.3 km) Sālār (11.5 km) Katah Chashmah (11.7 km)

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Katah Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Katah Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Katah Chashmah, Afghanistan