-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Sunghula

Map of Darah-ye Sunghula Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sunghula,Darah-ye Sūnghūlā,Darya Sunghula,Daryā Sūnghūlā,درۀ سونغولا, Darah-ye Sūnghūlā

Darah-ye Sunghula

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sunghula google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sūnghūlā. See Darah-ye Sunghula photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sūnghūlā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Sunghula
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30122/65.39412
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:21
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sunghula
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sunghula

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sunghula Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sunghula, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sunghula, Afghanistan