-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nawah-ye Khak-e Mulla

Map of Nawah-ye Khak-e Mulla Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawa-i-Khakemulla,Nawah-ye Khak-e Molla,Nawah-ye Khak-e Mulla,Nāwa-i-Khākemullā,Nāwah-ye Khāk-e Mollā,Nāwah-ye Khāk-e Mullā,ناوۀ خاک ملا, Nāwah-ye Khāk-e Mullā

Nawah-ye Khak-e Mulla

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Khak-e Mulla google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Khāk-e Mullā. See Nawah-ye Khak-e Mulla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Khāk-e Mullā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nawah-ye Khak-e Mulla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27374/65.30179
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:45
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Khak-e Mulla
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Khak-e Mulla

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Khak-e Mulla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Khak-e Mulla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Khak-e Mulla, Afghanistan