Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nawah-ye Daywalak

Map of Nawah-ye Daywalak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawa-i-Dewalk,Nawah-ye Daywalak,Nawah-ye Diwalk,Nāwa-i-Ḏēwālk,Nāwah-ye Daywālak,Nāwah-ye Dīwālk,ناوۀ دیوالک, Nāwah-ye Daywālak

Nawah-ye Daywalak

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Daywalak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Daywālak. See Nawah-ye Daywalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Daywālak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nawah-ye Daywalak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:40
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Daywalak
Places near Nawah-ye Daywalak

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Daywalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nawah-ye Daywalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Daywalak, Afghanistan