-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Manaz

Map of Darah-ye Manaz Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Manaz,Darah-ye Manāz,Darya Manaz,Daryā Manāz,درۀ مناز, Darah-ye Manāz

Darah-ye Manaz

Welcome to the Darah-ye Manaz google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Manāz. See Darah-ye Manaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Manāz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Manaz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24534/65.38894
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:48
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Manaz
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Manaz
Shōrqōl (0.8 km) Kōrābak (2 km) Ābul (2.4 km) Tīlā (5.8 km) Sūnghūlā (6.1 km) Qahārī (7.8 km) Jōy-e Now (7.9 km) Alghūchak (8 km) Dāmanah-ye Darwāzah (8.3 km) Kūn-e Ghār (8.9 km) Sang-e Badrah (9.3 km) Dahan-e Ganjak (9.6 km) Ganjak (9.9 km) Jōy-e Now (10 km) Qaryah-ye Bāy Mōrād (10.2 km) Palah (10.6 km) Sumak (10.9 km) Khāk-e Mullā (11.4 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Manaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Manaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Manaz, Afghanistan