-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Bay Morad

Map of Koh-e Bay Morad Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Bay Morad,Kohe Baymorad,Kohe Bāymōṟāḏ,Kuh-e Baymorad,Kōh-e Bāy Mōrād,Kūh-e Bāymoṟāḏ,کوه بایمراد, Kōh-e Bāy Mōrād

Koh-e Bay Morad

Welcome to the Koh-e Bay Morad google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bāy Mōrād. See Koh-e Bay Morad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bāy Mōrād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Bay Morad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31088/65.47407
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:00
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bay Morad
  •  
Places near Koh-e Bay Morad
Qaryah-ye Bāy Mōrād (1 km) Bandalak-e Safēd (2.7 km) Jōy-e Now (4.2 km) Jōy-e Now (6.2 km) Shahnīāz (6.3 km) Dahan-e Ganjak (6.6 km) Sumak (6.8 km) Ganjak (6.9 km) Ghulām Parāndah (7 km) Pahlū Sang (7.8 km) Sūnghūlā (8.4 km) Tīlā (9.6 km) Kōrābak (9.7 km) Chaparī (9.9 km) Shōrqōl (10 km) Sāsay (10 km) Chaparay (11 km) Kīchak (11.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Bay Morad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Bay Morad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bay Morad, Afghanistan